Coupes des vrais bateaux, du Grand Est, de Printemps -_- 26/03/2016 au 28/03/2016 Contact Email :cnhs@wanadoo.fr |
GBR 9088 SMITH Andy GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 9163 PINNELL Ian GRANDE-BRETAGNE FRA 9075 C V ST QUENTIN SUI 9147 JACOT Caroline CV NEUFCHATEL FRA 9137 C V ST QUENTIN GBR 8514 ILFFE Ben GRANDE-BRETAGNE FRA 8847 ASPTT TROYES FRA 8752 S A LYONNAIS FRA 9099 C V BORDEAUX FRA 8954 C N HAUTE SEINE FRA 8716 Y C ILE DE FRANCE FRA 8820 C V SEINE-PORT FRA 8748 S N P H FRA 9031 VIRTUAL REGATTA YC FRA 9103 Y C TOULON FRA 9086 Y C ILE DE FRANCE FRA 9068 C N FERRET FRA 8870 Y C ILE DE FRANCE SUI 9060 HOURIET Catherine SUISSE BEL 8521 VAN ASSCHE Bas BELGIQUE FRA 8900 C V SEINE-PORT FRA 8729 C V SEINE-PORT FRA 9019 A C D'ALSACE LORRAIN FRA 8429 VIRTUAL REGATTA YC LUX 9166 KIEFFER Pierre LUXEMBOURG BEL 9064 CONOTTE Anne-Sophie SNEH GER 8052 FEUERHAKE Juergen Y CLUB SAARBRUCKEN FRA 9010 C N HAUTE SEINERgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 c.8 c.9 Club / Pays 1
NEEDHAM Tim 9.00 19.00 1
1.0 4
4.0 1
1.0 6
6.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 2
2.0
- 2
DAVIS Alex 21.00 61.00 6
6.0 7
7.0 OCS
29.0 11
11.0 1
1.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 1
1.0
- 3 21.00 55.00 5
5.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 4
4.0 3
3.0 5
5.0 DNF
29.0 3
3.0
C V ST QUENTIN 4
JACOT Philippe 21.00 31.00 2
2.0 3
3.0 4
4.0 3
3.0 3
3.0 6
6.0 3
3.0 3
3.0 4
4.0
- 5 44.00 82.00 8
8.0 6
6.0 6
6.0 1
1.0 7
7.0 9
9.0 8
8.0 DNF
29.0 8
8.0
ASN QUIBERON 6
NURSE Richard 49.00 107.00 14
14.0 10
10.0 8
8.0 4
4.0 5
5.0 4
4.0 4
4.0 DNF
29.0 DNS
29.0
- 7 50.00 95.00 4
4.0 8
8.0 5
5.0 DNS
29.0 11
11.0 8
8.0 7
7.0 7
7.0 16
16.0
C N BAIE ST VAAST 8 51.00 87.00 7
7.0 1
1.0 10
10.0 22
22.0 6
6.0 14
14.0 13
13.0 5
5.0 9
9.0
S A LYONNAIS 9 52.00 99.00 10
10.0 11
11.0 18
18.0 5
5.0 DNF
29.0 7
7.0 9
9.0 4
4.0 6
6.0
C V ST QUENTIN 10 57.00 96.00 9
9.0 16
16.0 9
9.0 7
7.0 19
19.0 5
5.0 20
20.0 6
6.0 5
5.0
C N HAUTE SEINE 11 60.00 118.00 3
3.0 9
9.0 7
7.0 8
8.0 14
14.0 13
13.0 6
6.0 DNF
29.0 DNS
29.0
POLE NAUTI SUD GOELO 12 65.00 116.00 13
13.0 5
5.0 3
3.0 10
10.0 DNF
29.0 22
22.0 11
11.0 10
10.0 13
13.0
C V SEINE-PORT 13 77.00 112.00 19
19.0 13
13.0 16
16.0 9
9.0 9
9.0 10
10.0 16
16.0 9
9.0 11
11.0
AEPA SECTION VOILE 14 78.00 104.00 12
12.0 12
12.0 12
12.0 14
14.0 12
12.0 12
12.0 12
12.0 8
8.0 10
10.0
ABC VOILE 15 97.00 136.00 21
21.0 14
14.0 14
14.0 18
18.0 13
13.0 15
15.0 17
17.0 12
12.0 12
12.0 16 105.00 163.00 20
20.0 23
23.0 13
13.0 16
16.0 8
8.0 11
11.0 14
14.0 DNF
29.0 DNS
29.0
C V SEINE-PORT 17 109.00 160.00 27
27.0 17
17.0 24
24.0 21
21.0 17
17.0 18
18.0 18
18.0 11
11.0 7
7.0
C N RANCE FREMUR 18 113.00 155.00 15
15.0 19
19.0 23
23.0 17
17.0 18
18.0 17
17.0 19
19.0 13
13.0 14
14.0
AEPA SECTION VOILE 19
DONZÉ Gil 116.00 174.00 17
17.0 20
20.0 11
11.0 12
12.0 16
16.0 19
19.0 21
21.0 DNF
29.0 DNS
29.0
- 20
VAN ASSCHE Toon 124.00 170.00 23
23.0 21
21.0 22
22.0 19
19.0 10
10.0 21
21.0 23
23.0 14
14.0 17
17.0
- 21 134.00 192.00 11
11.0 15
15.0 20
20.0 20
20.0 DNF
29.0 DNF
29.0 10
10.0 DNF
29.0 DNS
29.0
ASN QUIBERON 22 138.00 196.00 18
18.0 DNF
29.0 21
21.0 15
15.0 22
22.0 23
23.0 24
24.0 15
15.0 DNS
29.0
S N P H 23 145.00 203.00 16
16.0 22
22.0 15
15.0 13
13.0 21
21.0 DNF
29.0 DNF
29.0 DNS
29.0 DNS
29.0
A C D'ALSACE LORRAIN 24 153.00 211.00 26
26.0 25
25.0 25
25.0 DNS
29.0 20
20.0 20
20.0 22
22.0 DNF
29.0 15
15.0
VIRTUAL REGATTA YC 25
SPEYER Liz 162.00 220.00 DNF
29.0 DNF
29.0 DNF
29.0 DNS
29.0 15
15.0 16
16.0 15
15.0 DNF
29.0 DNS
29.0
- 26
VANDERSTEEN Phil 173.00 231.00 22
22.0 18
18.0 17
17.0 DNS
29.0 DNF
29.0 DNF
29.0 DNF
29.0 DNF
29.0 DNS
29.0
- 27
NEHRENBERG Anne 184.00 242.00 25
25.0 24
24.0 19
19.0 DNS
29.0 DNF
29.0 DNF
29.0 DNS
29.0 DNF
29.0 DNS
29.0
- 28 195.00 253.00 24
24.0 26
26.0 DNF
29.0 DNS
29.0 DNF
29.0 DNS
29.0 DNS
29.0 DNS
29.0 DNS
29.0
C N HAUTE SEINE
SALOU Jean pierre TERRASSON Jacques
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury