Coupe des Vrais Bateaux INTER LIGUES 505 -_- 29/03/2014 au 30/03/2014 Contact Email :cnhs@wanadoo.fr |
9075 C V ST QUENTIN SUI 8954 JACOT Caroline CV NEUFCHATEL GER 8975 HOLZAPFEL Alexander POST SPORTVEREIN KOBLENZ 8847 C N HAUTE SEINE 9045 S N P H SUI 9060 HOURIET Catherine YC GENEVE 8820 C V SEINE-PORT 8900 C V SEINE-PORT 8870 Y C ILE DE FRANCE 8556 C N RENNES 8729 S N P H 8705 C.V.M.L BEL 9066 DE PAUW Geert NWV 8716 C V SEINE-PORT 9099 JACQUOT Valery CVNEUCHATEL 9086 C.V.M.L 9019 AC ALSACE LORRAINE 8969 C V VALENCIENNES 8509 ASPTT TROYES 9024 Y C Grenoble Chara 9031 ABC VOILE 9067 Y C CAVALAIRE 8521 C V VALENCIENNES BEL 9064 VANDERSTEEN Philippe SNEH 8429 VIRTUAL REGATTA YC 4479 USMM Section voile 8748 C N HAUTE SEINE 7190 S.R.C Sud-Oise 8770 C V VALENCIENNES 7940 GILLES Denis BELGIQUERgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 Club / Pays 1 6.00 12.00 1
1.0 6
6.0 3
3.0 2
2.0
LES GLENANS 2
JACOT Philippe 7.00 11.00 3
3.0 3
3.0 1
1.0 4
4.0
- 3
NEUMEYER Tobias 10.00 41.00 4
4.0 1
1.0 5
5.0 OCS
31.0
- 4 12.00 26.00 7
7.0 2
2.0 14
14.0 3
3.0
C N HAUTE SEINE 5 13.00 23.00 2
2.0 9
9.0 2
2.0 10
10.0
S N P H 6
DONZE Gil 14.00 25.00 11
11.0 7
7.0 6
6.0 1
1.0
- 7 20.00 31.00 6
6.0 10
10.0 4
4.0 11
11.0
C V SEINE-PORT 8 20.00 36.00 9
9.0 5
5.0 16
16.0 6
6.0
C N HAUTE SEINE 9 27.00 42.00 5
5.0 15
15.0 15
15.0 7
7.0
Y C Grenoble Chara 10 30.00 48.00 8
8.0 8
8.0 18
18.0 14
14.0
C N RENNES 11 30.00 44.00 12
12.0 14
14.0 9
9.0 9
9.0
C V SEINE-PORT 12 33.00 52.00 16
16.0 19
19.0 12
12.0 5
5.0
C.V.M.L 13
JOURQUIN Koen 34.00 50.00 15
15.0 16
16.0 7
7.0 12
12.0
- 14 34.00 65.00 10
10.0 13
13.0 11
11.0 OCS
31.0
C V SEINE-PORT 15
KARADJIAN Alain 35.00 55.00 20
20.0 4
4.0 13
13.0 18
18.0
C V ST QUENTIN 16 39.00 58.00 18
18.0 11
11.0 10
10.0 19
19.0
C.V.M.L 17 40.00 65.00 13
13.0 25
25.0 19
19.0 8
8.0
AC ALSACE LORRAINE 18 41.00 62.00 21
21.0 12
12.0 8
8.0 21
21.0
C V VALENCIENNES 19 51.00 75.00 19
19.0 17
17.0 24
24.0 15
15.0
C V VALENCIENNES 20 52.00 76.00 24
24.0 22
22.0 17
17.0 13
13.0
Y C Grenoble Chara 21 52.00 72.00 17
17.0 18
18.0 20
20.0 17
17.0
ABC VOILE 22 57.00 88.00 14
14.0 20
20.0 23
23.0 DNS
31.0
C V VALENCIENNES 23 63.00 94.00 DNF
31.0 21
21.0 26
26.0 16
16.0
C V VALENCIENNES 24
PLATEAUX Jean christophe 66.00 89.00 22
22.0 23
23.0 22
22.0 22
22.0
C V VALENCIENNES 25 68.00 95.00 23
23.0 27
27.0 21
21.0 24
24.0
S N TRINITE S/MER 26 69.00 96.00 25
25.0 24
24.0 27
27.0 20
20.0
USMM Section voile 27 74.00 100.00 26
26.0 26
26.0 25
25.0 23
23.0
C N HAUTE SEINE 28 83.00 114.00 27
27.0 28
28.0 28
28.0 DNS
31.0
S.R.C Sud-Oise--- 93.00 124.00 DNS
31.0 DNF
31.0 DNF
31.0 DNF
31.0
C V VALENCIENNES---
HENROTAY Noëlle 93.00 124.00 DNF
31.0 DNF
31.0 DNF
31.0 DNF
31.0
-
SALOU Jean pierre TERRASSON Jacques
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury